• Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
    John Mark
    Hangalaxy provides 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable in 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m ,7m, 10m, 15m, 20m, 25m, 30m and inquiries for customized length are also welcomed.
  • Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
    Magie Liang
    Hangalaxy's Cables arrived within 2 business days from ordering. Communication and Service was fantastic.
  • Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
    Tracy Lucy
    I am glad to found these adapters that they work great. Just what I needed to fit my new fibers.
Contact Person : Gary Lok
Phone Number : 008613380350375
Whatsapp : +8613380350375
Keywords [ aoc optical cable ] match 43 products.
buy HDMI 2.1 TPU Active Optical Cable 8K 30Hz 48Gbps AOC Optical Cable online manufacturer

HDMI 2.1 TPU Active Optical Cable 8K 30Hz 48Gbps AOC Optical Cable

Cable OD: 4.1mm
Color: Black
Connector: HDMI Male
buy 5Gbps USB3.0 AOC USB Active Optical Cable With Power Supply TPU Black Jacket online manufacturer

5Gbps USB3.0 AOC USB Active Optical Cable With Power Supply TPU Black Jacket

Material: TPU
Cable: 4.1mm
Fiber Type: OM3
buy 5Gbps USB Active Optical Cable for 100m Long Distance AV Signal Transmitted online manufacturer

5Gbps USB Active Optical Cable for 100m Long Distance AV Signal Transmitted

Connector Type: USB
Fiber Mode: Multimode
Cable OD: 3.0mm
buy 18Gbps 4K 8K HDMI Active Optical Cable / AOC hdmi 2.0 4k 60hz 50 meter online manufacturer

18Gbps 4K 8K HDMI Active Optical Cable / AOC hdmi 2.0 4k 60hz 50 meter

Bandwidth: 18Gbps
Cable Type: Active Optical Cable
Cable OD: 3.0mm
buy 18.2Gpbs 4K 30Hz DVI Active Optical Cable with Power Supply TPU Jacket online manufacturer

18.2Gpbs 4K 30Hz DVI Active Optical Cable with Power Supply TPU Jacket

Length: 150m
Resolution: 4K
Bandwidth: 18.2Gpbs
buy 4.1mm 48 Gigabytes HDMI2.1 AOC Active Optical Cable 150m online manufacturer

4.1mm 48 Gigabytes HDMI2.1 AOC Active Optical Cable 150m

Cable OD: 4.1mm
Fiber Count: 4
Port: HDMI
buy HDMI 2.1 LSZH Aoc Active Optical Cable 48Gbps 250mW Active Hdmi Cable online manufacturer

HDMI 2.1 LSZH Aoc Active Optical Cable 48Gbps 250mW Active Hdmi Cable

Cable OD: 4.1mm
Color: Black
Connector: HDMI Male
buy 70 Meters 8K HDMI Fiber Optical Cable 48Gbps HDMI 2.1 AOC TPU Yellow Jacket online manufacturer

70 Meters 8K HDMI Fiber Optical Cable 48Gbps HDMI 2.1 AOC TPU Yellow Jacket

Connector Type: HDMI
TMDSndwidth: 48 Gbit/s
Color Depth: 48 Bit (16 Bit Per Color Channel)
buy 70 Meters OM3 LSZH AOC Fiber Optical Cable 48Gbps 8K HDMI 2.1 online manufacturer

70 Meters OM3 LSZH AOC Fiber Optical Cable 48Gbps 8K HDMI 2.1

Cable OD: 4.5mm
Connector: HDMI 2.1
Bandwidth: 48Gbps
buy Hangalaxy DVI Active Optical Cable LSZH Black Jacket 10.2Gbps 3.0mm online manufacturer

Hangalaxy DVI Active Optical Cable LSZH Black Jacket 10.2Gbps 3.0mm

Bandwidth Rate: 10.2Gbps
Cable Diameter: 3.0mm
Tensile (Long-term / Short-term): 230N
1 2 3 4 5