• Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
    John Mark
    Hangalaxy provides 100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cable in 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m ,7m, 10m, 15m, 20m, 25m, 30m and inquiries for customized length are also welcomed.
  • Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
    Magie Liang
    Hangalaxy's Cables arrived within 2 business days from ordering. Communication and Service was fantastic.
  • Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
    Tracy Lucy
    I am glad to found these adapters that they work great. Just what I needed to fit my new fibers.
Contact Person : Gary Lok
Phone Number : 008613380350375
Whatsapp : +8613380350375
Keywords [ fixed optical attenuator ] match 22 products.
buy 1310nm 5dB FC UPC Fixed Optical Attenuator Hybrid For Test Data Equipment online manufacturer

1310nm 5dB FC UPC Fixed Optical Attenuator Hybrid For Test Data Equipment

Attenuator Values: 5dB
Attenuator Tolerance: <5 DB: +0.4
Fiber Mode: Singlemode
buy Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuators 1310nm Wavelength 5dB SC UPC Singlemode online manufacturer

Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuators 1310nm Wavelength 5dB SC UPC Singlemode

Attenuator Values: 5dB
Attenuator Tolerance: <5 DB: +0.4
Fiber Mode: Singlemode
buy Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuators 1310nm Wavelength 5dB SC UPC Singlemode online manufacturer

Hybrid Fiber Optic Attenuators 1310nm Wavelength 5dB SC UPC Singlemode

Attenuator Values: 5dB
Attenuator Tolerance: <5 DB: +0.4
Fiber Mode: Singlemode
buy Fixed LC Fiber Optic Attenuators SM MM Male Female 1 ~ 25dB Optional online manufacturer

Fixed LC Fiber Optic Attenuators SM MM Male Female 1 ~ 25dB Optional

Fiber Connector: LC/UPC
Ferrule Type: Zirconia Ceramic
Connector Gender: Fixed Male To Female
buy Singlemode Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue Color Housing 5dB LC UPC Fixed online manufacturer

Singlemode Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue Color Housing 5dB LC UPC Fixed

Polish Type: UPC
Color: Blue
Connector Type: LC
buy SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator / Fiber Optic Attenuator Kits Build Out Type online manufacturer

SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator / Fiber Optic Attenuator Kits Build Out Type

Fiber Connector: SC/APC
Ferrule Type: Zirconia Ceramic
Connector Gender: Fixed Male To Female
buy 1dB Fiber Optic Attenuators / Male To Female Sc Apc Attenuator Singlemode online manufacturer

1dB Fiber Optic Attenuators / Male To Female Sc Apc Attenuator Singlemode

Fiber Connector: SC/APC
Ferrule Type: Zirconia Ceramic
Connector Gender: Fixed Male To Female
buy 5dB LC UPC Fixed Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuators Blue Color Housing online manufacturer

5dB LC UPC Fixed Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuators Blue Color Housing

Polish Type: UPC
Color: Blue
Connector Type: LC
buy 5dB LC UPC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Blue Color Housing online manufacturer

5dB LC UPC Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator Single Mode Blue Color Housing

Connector Type: LC
Ferrule Type: Zirconia Ceramic
Connector Gender: Fixed Male To Female
buy SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator / Fiber Optic Attenuator Kits Build Out Type online manufacturer

SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator / Fiber Optic Attenuator Kits Build Out Type

Fiber Connector: SC/APC
Ferrule Type: Zirconia Ceramic
Connector Gender: Fixed Male To Female
1 2 3